Volleyball

Team #1: #1 Tusky Valley 3
Location for #1 and #2: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #2: Bellaire or Sandy Valley 0
Team #3: #12 Newcomerstown 2
Location for #3 and #4: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #4: #14 Coshocton 3
Team #5: #5 Harrison Cent 1
Location for #5 and #6: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #6: #10 Edison 3
Team #7: #7 West Muskingum 1
Location for #7 and #8: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #8: #8 Ridgeland 3
Team #9: #2 Hiland 3
Location for #9 and #10: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #10: #15 Martins Ferry 0
Team #11: #4 Meadowbrook 3
Location for #11 and #12: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #12: #9 Garaway 2
Team #13: #6 Barnesville 1
Location for #13 and #14: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #14: #11 Union Local 3
Team #15: #3 Buckeye Trail 3
Location for #15 and #16: Oct 17 at 6:00 PM
Team #16: #17 Buckeye Local 0
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #1 Tusky Valley 3
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: Oct 21 at 4:00 PM
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #14 Coshocton 0
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #10 Edison 3
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 21 at 4:00 PM
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #8 Ridgewood 1
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #2 Hiland 3
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: Oct 21 at 4:00 PM
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #4 Meadowbrook 1
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #11 Union Local 0
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 21 at 4:00 PM
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #3 Buckeye Trail 3
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #1 Tusky Valley 3
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 25 at 6:00 PM
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #10 Edison 0
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #2 Hiland 2
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 25 at 6:00 PM
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #3 Buckeye Trail 3
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #1 Tusky Valley 3
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 28 at 4:00 PM
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #3 Buckeye Trail 0
Final Winner: #1 Tusky Valley
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #17 Philo 0
Location for #3 and #4: Oct 16 at 6:00 PM
Team #4: #14 Cambridge 3
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: empty
Location for #11 and #12: empty
Team #12: empty
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #13 Beaver 3
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #14 Cambridge 0
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #6 Carollton 3
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #9 John Glenn 0
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #4 Dover 3
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #13 West Holmes 0
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #5 Indian V. 3
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:00 PM
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #8 River View 1
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #3 Beaver 1
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 24 at 6:00 PM
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #6 Carrollton 3
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #4 Dover 3
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 24 at 6:00 PM
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #5 Indian Valley 2
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #6 Carrollton 1
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 28 at 4:00 PM
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #4 Dover 3
Final Winner: #4 Dover
Powered by Sigsiu.NET