Girls Soccer

Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #1 Rosecrans 11
Location for #3 and #4: Oct 16 at 6:30 PM
Team #4: #9 Ridgewood 0
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: empty
Location for #11 and #12: empty
Team #12: empty
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #18 West Muskingum 0
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: Oct 19
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #1 Rosecrans 14
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #6 Coshocton 4
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #7 Steub. Cath. Cent. 5 OT
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #3 Harrison Cent. 4
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #4 Sandy Valley 0
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #2 Edison 4
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #6 Hiland 5
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #1 Bishop Rosecrans 14
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 25
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #7 Steub Cath Cent 3
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #3 Harrison Central 0
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 25
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #5 Hiland 3
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #1 Bishop Rosecrans 7
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 28 at 4pm at New Philadelphia
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #5 Hiland 0
Final Winner: #1 Bishop Rosecrans
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #14 West Holmes 2
Location for #3 and #4: Oct 16 at 6:30 PM
Team #4: #17 Philo 0
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: empty
Location for #11 and #12: empty
Team #12: empty
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #3 River View 1
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: #14 West Holmes 0
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #12 Steubenville 0
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #6 New Philly 7
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #10 Dover 0
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #7 Maysville 1
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #18 Cambridge 1
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 19 at 6:30 PM
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #1 Zanesville 10
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: #3 River View 3
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: Oct 23
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: #6 New Philadelphia 4 OT: 2
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: #7 Maysville 0
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 23
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: #1 Zanesville 8
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: #6 New Philadelphia 1
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: Oct 26
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: #1 Zanesville 0
Final Winner: #6 New Philadelphia
Powered by Sigsiu.NET