Boy's Basketball

Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #11 Stueb. Catholic Central
Location for #3 and #4: Feb 28, 7pm @ SCC
Team #4: #14 Tusky Valley
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: empty
Location for #11 and #12: empty
Team #12: empty
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #1 Martins Ferry
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ Martins Ferry
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: empty
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #6 Coshocton
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ Coshocton
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #15 Ridgewood (5-15)
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #2 Hiland (17-3)
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: March 3 - 7 PM @ Hiland
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #18 Barnesville
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #9 West Muskingum
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: March 3. 7pm @ West M
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #13 Harrison
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: March 7, 7pm
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: March 7, 7pm
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: March 10, 7pm
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: empty
Final Winner: empty
Team #1: empty
Location for #1 and #2: empty
Team #2: empty
Team #3: #10 Bellaire
Location for #3 and #4: Feb 28, 7pm @ Bellaire
Team #4: #12 Union Local
Team #5: empty
Location for #5 and #6: empty
Team #6: empty
Team #7: empty
Location for #7 and #8: empty
Team #8: empty
Team #9: empty
Location for #9 and #10: empty
Team #10: empty
Team #11: empty
Location for #11 and #12: empty
Team #12: empty
Team #13: empty
Location for #13 and #14: empty
Team #14: empty
Team #15: empty
Location for #15 and #16: empty
Team #16: empty
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: #5 Fort Frye
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ Fort Frye
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: empty
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: #4 Garaway (15-6)
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ Garaway
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: #16 Monroe Central
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: #3 River
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ River
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: #17 Newcomerstown (3-16)
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: #7 Edison
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: March 3, 7pm @ Edison
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: #8 Sandy Valley (11-10)
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: March 7, 7pm
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: March 7, 7pm
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: March 10, 7pm
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: empty
Final Winner: empty
Team #1: #14 St. Clairsville
Location for #1 and #2: Feb 28, 7pm
Team #2: #1 Steubenville / #17 Claymont (Feb 24)
Team #3: #8 Buckeye Local
Location for #3 and #4: Feb 28, 7pm @ Buckeye Local
Team #4: #9 Carrollton
Team #5: #13 Maysville
Location for #5 and #6: Feb 28, 7pm @ John Glenn
Team #6: #4 John Glenn / #15 Philo (Feb 24)
Team #7: #7 Minerva
Location for #7 and #8: Feb 28, 7pm @ Minerva
Team #8: #10 Cambridge
Team #9: #16 East Liverpool
Location for #9 and #10: Feb 28, 7pm
Team #10: #2 Meadowbrook / #18 West Holmes (Feb 24)
Team #11: #12 Indian Creek
Location for #11 and #12: Feb 28, 7pm @ Morgan
Team #12: #5 Morgan
Team #13: #3 New Philadelphia
Location for #13 and #14: Feb 28, 7pm @ New Philadelphia
Team #14: #19 River View
Team #15: #6 Indian Valley
Location for #15 and #16: Feb 28, 7pm @ Indian Valley
Team #16: #11 Beaver Local
Team #1 and #2 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #4 - Game Location: March 4, 7pm
Team #3 and #4 - Winner: empty
Team #5 and #6 - Winner: empty
Team #5 - #8 - Game Location: March 4, 7pm
Team #7 and #8 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #10 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #12 - Game Location: March 4, 7pm
Team #11 - #12 - Winner: empty
Team #13 - #14 - Winner: empty
Team #13 - #16 - Game Location: March 4, 7pm
Team #15 - #16 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #4 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Game Location: March 8, 7pm
Team #5 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #12 - Winner: empty
Team #9 - #16 - Game Location: March 8, 7pm
Team #13 - #16 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #8 - Winner: empty
Team #1 - #16 - Game Location: March 11, 7pm
Team #9 - #16 - Winner: empty
Final Winner: empty
Powered by Sigsiu.NET